Wettbewerbe

Wettbewerbe der Saison 2016/17

Datum VeranstaltungOrt
09.09.2016 - 11.09.2016ZwingerpokalDresden/GER
14.09.2016 - 18.09.2016JGPCup of Mordovia, Junior Grand Prix of Figure Skating, 4th event (with pairs)Saransk/RUS
21.09.2016 - 25.09.2016JGPLjubljana Cup, Junior Grand Prix of Figure Skating, 5th eventLjubljana/SLO
22.09.2016 - 24.09.2016ChSNebelhorn TrophyOberstdorf/GER
28.09.2016 - 02.10.2016JGPTallinn Cup, Junior Grand Prix of Figure Skating, 6th event (with pairs)Tallinn/EST
30.09.2016 - 02.10.2016ChS24th Ondrej Nepela MemorialBratislava/SVK
Oktober 2016
05.10.2016 - 09.10.2016JGPPokal der Blauen Schwerter, Junior Grand Prix of Figure Skating, 7th event (with pairs)Dresden/GER
06.10.2016 - 09.10.2016ChSFinlandia TrophyEspoo/FIN
15.10.2016 - 16.10.2016Wiener LandesmeisterschaftWien/AUT
19.10.2016 - 23.10.2016Coupe de NiceNice/FRA
19.10.2016 - 23.10.2016Crystal Skate Of RomaniaBrasov / Bucharest/ROU
21.10.2016 - 23.10.2016Lentia Cup/Dr. Josef Schmidt-MemorialLinz/AUT
28.10.2016 - 30.10.2015Offene Berliner Meisterschaft 2017 & Großer Berliner Bär 2016Berlin/GER
November 2016
03.11.2016 - 06.11.2016Tirnavia Edea Ice CupTrnava/SVK
04.11.2016 - 06.11.2016SGPRostelecom CupMoscow/RUS
04.11.2016 - 06.11.2016NRW Trophy for Ice DanceDortmund/GER
10.11.2016 - 13.11.201619. Merano CupMerano/ITA
11.11.2016 - 12.11.2016Offene Thüringer MeisterschaftenTBA/GER
15.11.2016 - 20.11.2016Ice ChallengeGraz/AUT
15.11.2016 - 20.11.2016Leo Scheu MemorialGraz/AUT
17.11.2016 - 20.11.2016ChSWarsaw CupWarsaw/POL
18.11.2016 - 23.11.20165th Denkova-Staviski CupSofia/BUL
20.11.2016 - 27.11.2016ChSTallinn TrophyTallinn/EST
23.11.2016 - 27.11.2016ECSkate Celje, European Criterium 1st eventCelje/SLO
25.11.2016 - 27.11.2016Bayerische NachwuchsmeisterschaftenOberstdorf/GER
26.11.2016StraußpokalBerlin/GER
30.11.2016 - 04.12.2016NRW Trophy Figure SkatingDortmund/GER
Dezember 2016
06.12.2016 - 11.12.201610th Santa Claus CupBudapest/HUN
07.12.2016 - 10.12.2016ChSGolden Spin of ZagrebZagreb/CRO
08.12.2016 - 11.12.2016SGPGrand Prix of Figure Skating FinalMarseille/FRA
08.12.2016 - 11.12.2016JGPJunior Grand Prix of Figure Skating FinalMarseille/FRA
16.12.2016 - 17.12.2016Deutsche Meisterschaften Eiskunstlaufen und SynchroneiskunstlaufenEHE-Berlin/GER
16.12.2016 - 18.12.201658. Grand Prix of BratislavaBratislava/SVK
Januar 2017
06.01.2017 - 07.01.2017SYSCup of BerlinEHE, HSH-Berlin/GER
10.01.2017 - 15.01.2017Mentor Torun CupTorun/POL
19.01.2017 - 22.01.2017SYSMozart CupSalzburg/AUT
20.01.2017 - 22.01.2017Kleine Offene Sächsische MeisterschaftenChemnitz/GER
25.01.2017 - 29.01.2017CCISU European Figure Skating Championships (provisional allotment)Ostrava/CZE
27.01.2017 - 29.01.2017Berliner JugendmeisterschaftenEHE-Berlin/GER
27.01.2017 - 29.01.2017SYSLeon Lurje TrophyGöteborg/SWE
29.01.2017 - 08.02.201728th Winter UniversiadeAlmaty/KAZ
Februar 2017
02.02.2017 - 05.02.2017Jegvirag CupMiskolc/HUN
03.02.2017 - 05.02.2017Offene Sächsische MeisterschaftenChemnitz/GER
14.02.2017 - 19.02.2017Bavarian Open / Bayerische MeisterschaftenOberstdorf/GER
17.02.2017 - 19.02.2017Kleiner Berliner BärEHE-Berlin/GER
17.02.2017 - 19.02.2017SYSZagreb Snowflakes TrophyZagreb/CRO
41695BSV1892-Vereinsmeisterschaft 2017EHE-Berlin/GER
März 2017
03.03.2017 - 05.03.2017Skate Berlin AdultBerlin/GER
16.03.2017 - 19.03.2017SYSBudapest CupBudapest/HUN
24.03.2017 - 26.03.201711. SCC PokalEHE-Berlin/GER
25.03.2017 - 26.03.2017Tiroler LandesmeisterschaftenTelfsInnsbruck/AUT
29.03.2017 - 01.04.2017WCISU World Figure Skating ChampionshipsHelsinki/FIN
April 2017
15.04.2017 - 17.04.2017Rooster CupCourbevoie/FRA
Mai 2017
22.05.2017 - 27.05.2017International Adult Figure Skating CompetitionOberstdorf/GER

Wettbewerbe der Saison 2015/16

DatumVeranstaltungOrt
23.09.-27.09.2015Junior Grand PrixTorun, POL
24.09.-26.09.201547. Nebelhorn-Trophy/ Fritz Geiger-Memorial TrophyOberstdorf
30.09.-04.10.2015Junior Grand PrixLogrona, ESP
01.10.-03.10.2015Ondrej Nepela TrophyBratislava, SVK
07.10.-11.10.2015Junior Grand PrixZagreb, HRV
08.10.-11.10.2015Finnlandia TrophyEspoo, FIN
15.10.-18.10.2015Mordovian OrnamentSaransk, RUS
15.10.-18.10.2015Coup de NiceNizza, Frau
16.10.-18.10.201523. Zwingerpokal 2015Dreden
20.10.-25.10.2015Denkova-Staviski CupSofia, BUL
23.10.-25.10.2015Westfalen-Cup 2015Dortmund
24.10.-25.10.2015Hessen-Pokal 2015Frankfurt/M.
27.10.-01.11.2015Ice Challenge/ Leo Scheu MemorialGraz, AUT
30.10.-01.11.2015Offene Berliner Meisterschaften/ Großer Berliner BärBerlin (EHE)
04.11.-08.11.2015Volvo CupRiga, LAT
06.11.-08.11.2015NRW Trophy for Ice DanceDortmund
12.11.-15.11.2015Merano CupMerano, ITA
13.11.-14.11.2015Thuringia-Pokal 2015Erfurt
18.11.-22.11.2015Tallinn TrophyTallinn, EST
20.11.-22.11.2015Pavel Roman MemorialOlomouc, CZE
21.11.-22.11.2015Eisemann-Pokal 2015Stuttgart
25.11.-29.11.2015NRW TrophyDortmund
26.11.-29.11.2015Warsaw CupWarschau, POL
28.11.2015Strauß-PokalBerlin (Sportforum)
02.12.-05.12.2015Golden Spin of ZagrebZagreb, HRV
10.12.-13.12.2015Grand Prix FinaleBarcelona, ESP
10.12.-13.12.2015Grand Prix of BratislavaBratislava, SVK
12.12.-13.12.2015Deutsche Meisterschaften 2016 im EiskunstlaufenEssen
06.01.-10.01.2016Deutsche Nachwuchsmeisterschaften 2016Berlin (EHE)
25.01.-31.01.2016EuropameisterschaftenBratislava, SVK
29.01.-31.01.2016Berliner JugendmeisterschaftBerlin (EHE)
04.02.-07.02.2016Offene Sächsische MeisterschaftenChemnitz
10.02.-14.02.2016Sophia TrophySophia, BUL
12.02.-21.02.2016Winter Youth Olympic GamesLillehammer, NOR
17.02.-21.02.2016Bavarian OpenOberstdorf
19.02.-21.02.2016Kleiner Berliner Bär 2016Berlin (EHE)
23.02.-28.02.2016Hellmut Seibt MemorialWien, AUT
26.02.-28.02.2016Heiko-Fischer-Pokal 2016Stuttgart
27.02.2016BSV 1892 -Vereinsmeisterschaft 2016Berlin (EHE)
03.03.-06.03.2016International Challenge CupDen Haag, NED
04.03.-06.03.2016Coup de PrintempsLuxemburg, LUX
04.03.-06.03.2016Skate Berlin Adults 2016Berlin (EHE)
14.03.-20.03.2016Junior WeltmeisterschaftenDebrecen, HUN
15.03.-20.03.2016Coup of TyrolInnsbruck, AUT
18.03.-20.03.2016SCC-Pokal 2016Berlin (EHE)
28.03.-03.04.2016WeltmeisterschaftenBoston, USA
01.04.-03.04.2016Gardena Spring TrophySelva Val Gardena, ITA

Wettbewerbe der Saison 2014/15

DatumVeranstaltungOrt
20.08.-24.08.2014ISU Junior Grand PrixCourchevel
27.08.-31.08.2014ISU Junior Grand PrixLjubljana
03.09.-07.09.2014ISU Junior Grand PrixOstrava
10.09.-14.09.2014ISU Junior Grand PrixNagoya
18.09.-21.09.2014Lombardia TrophyMailand
24.09.-28.09.2014ISU Junior Grand PrixTallinn
24.09.-27.09.2014Nebelhorn Trophy 2014Oberstdorf
01.10.-05.10.2014ISU Junior Grand PrixDresden
08.10.-12.10.2014ISU Junior Grand PrixZagreb
09.10.-12.10.2014Finnlandia TrophyEspoo
15.10.-19.10.2014Coupe de NiceNizza
16.10.-19.10.2014Ice StarMinsk
17.10.-19.10.2014Zwinger-PokalDresden
23.10.-26.10.2014Crystal SkateBrasov
23.10.-26.10.2014Tirnavia Edea Ice CupTrnava
24.10.-.28.10.2014ISU Grand Prix Hilton Hhonors Skate AmericaChicago
24.10.-25.10.2014Hessenpokal 2014Frankfurt
25.10.-26.10.2014Ruhr Cup 2014Essen
31.10.-02.11.2014ISU Grand Prix Skate Canada InternationalKelowna
31.10.-02.11.2014Offene Berliner Meisterschaft 2014 & Großer Berliner Bär 2014Berlin, EHE
07.11.-09.11.2014ISU Grand Prix Lexus Cup of ChinaShanghai
07.11.-09.11.2014NRW Trophy for Ice DanceDortmund
07.11.-08.11.2014Christmas Cuo 2014Bremerhaven
11.11.-16.11.2014Ice ChallengeGraz
12.11.-16.11.2014Skate CeljeCelje
13.11.-16.11.2014Pavel Roman MemorialOlomouc
14.11.-16.11.2014ISU Grand Prix Rostelcom CupMoskau
14.11.-16.11.2014Merano CupMeran
14.11.-15.11.2014Thuringia-PokalErfurt
15.11.-16.11.2014Eisemann-Pokal 2015Stuttgart
21.11.-24.11.2014Warsaw CupWarschau
21.11.-23.11.2014ISU Grand Prix Trophée BompardBordeaux
21.11.-22.11.2014Nordbergpokal 2015Bergkamen
11/22/2014Neckar-PokalSchwenningen
25.11.-30.11.2014NRW TrophyDortmund
28.11.-30.11.2014ISU Grand Prix NHK TrophyOsaka
11/29/2014Türme-CupRavensburg
11/29/2014StraußpokalBerlin, Sportforum
01.12.-07.12.2014Santa Claus CupBudapest
11.12.-14.12.2014ISU Grand Prix of Figure Skating FinalBarcelona
12/13/2014Nikolauspokal 2014Soest
13.12.-14.12.2014Joachim Edel & Little Joachim Edel PokalBad Nauheim
07.01.-10.01.2015Mentor Nestle Torun Cup 2015Torun
09.01.-11.01.2015Cup of BerlinBerlin, Sportforum
01/17/2015Waldstadtpokal 2015Iserlohn
23.01.-24.01.2015Wiehl Pokal 2015Wiehl
24.01.-25-01-2015Wonnemar-CupUlm
26.01.-01.02.2015Europameisterschaften 2015Stockholm
30.01.-01.02.2015Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2015Berlin, EHE
30.01.-01.02.2015Offene Sächsische MeisterschaftenChemnitz
01/31/2015Ina-Bauer-Pokal 2015Krefeld
31.01.-01.02.2015Mannheim
04.02.-14.02.201527. Winteruniversiade 2015Granada
06.02.-08.02.2015Jegvirag CupMiskolc
07.02.-08.02.2015Westfalen Cup 2015Dortmund
11.02.-15.02.2015Bavarian OpenOberstdorf
14.02.-15.02.2015BSV1892-Vereinsmeisterschaft 2015Berlin, P09
20.02.-22.02.2015Kleiner Berliner Bär 2015Berlin, EHE
27.02.-01.03.2015Heiko Fischer PokalStuttgart
02.03.-08.03.2015ISU Word Junior Figure Skating Championships 2015Tallinn
03.03.-08.03.2015Sportland TrophyBudapest
07.03.-08.03.2015Skate Berlin Adult 2015Berlin, EHE
13.03.-15.03.2015SCC Pokal 2015Berlin, EHE
23.03.-29.03.2015ISU World Figure Skating Championships 2015Shanghai
23.04.-26.04.2015Rooster CupCourbevoie
28.03.2015IV. Kleinen Leipziger LöweTaucha